Updated Delegate List - (Click headings to sort)           (Only for Registered Delegates)
Delegate Name Company Name Country
Paula Gobbi Agricola Lucas Brazil
Najla Souza Agricola Lucas Brazil
Eduardo Balestreri Arbaza Alimentos LTDA Brazil
Euclides Cezar Trevisan Pereira Arbaza Alimentos LTDA Brazil
Marcelo Eduardo Luders Correpar Brazil
Fernando Rodrigues Fernando Rodrigues Consulting Brazil
Barry Boureima Burkina Export Promotion Agency Burkina Faso
M Badiel Mathué General Directorate Of Trade (Ministry of Commerce, Industry & Handicrafts) Burkina Faso
Boubacar Sow Lutheran World Relief Burkina Faso
Sy Adama Traore Lutheran World Relief Burkina Faso
Wenwaogo Thierry Pouya Lutheran World Relief Burkina Faso
Lutheran World Relief Burkina Faso
Yempabou Coulidiati Lutheran World Relief Burkina Faso
Tibila Salamata Sawadogo Ouedraogo Lutheran World Relief Burkina Faso
Mathurin Compaore LWR/Project Sesame Burkina Faso
Awa Valérie Passoule Ministry of Agriculture & Hydraulic Improvements Burkina Faso
Tony Delwindwe Kuela Ministry of Economy, Finance and Development Burkina Faso
Thierry W. Pouya Sesame Interprofession Burkina Faso
Elnaji Mohamed Abdalla Elnour Baraim Investment Overseas Limited China
Omer Imam Hassan Mohamed Baraim Investment Overseas Limited China
Mohamed Omer Mohamed Abdalla Baraim Investment Overseas Limited China
He Qin CFNA China
Xiaojing Chen China Agriculture Outlook(AGLOOK) China
Zhuang Liang China Agriculture Outlook(AGLOOK) China
Liu Yan Hefei Yanzhuang Edible Oil Co Ltd China
Lu Yijun Hefei Yanzhuang Edible Oil Co Ltd China
Philippe Gombert Karim AFRECO Cote D Ivoire
Martine Vallee Nadine AFRECO Cote D Ivoire
Kabore Yacouba Kayak Transport Cote D Ivoire
Didier Guillaume Koffi Kirut Sarlu Cote D Ivoire
Palaniswamy Raja Next West Africa Business Solutions Cote D Ivoire
Mahmoud Farouk Mahmoud Afash Alamir For Manufacturing & Preparing Agro Products Egypt
Mahmoud Yasser Mahmoud Mohamed Alamir For Manufacturing & Preparing Agro Products Egypt
Ahmed Abou Hussein Egyptian Foundation Egypt
Mohamed Khalifa Les-Avant-Gardes Egypt
Ahmed Emadeldin Sharaf Mediterraneo Trading Egypt
Ato Haile Berhe Kinfe Oilseeds & Spices Producers & Exporters Association Ethiopia
Abebe Alemu Tessema Bahran Trading Plc Ethiopia
Irfan Yildiz Filhet-Allard Maritime France
Philippe Azzi Filhet Allard Maritime France
Gilbert Le calvez Vitalac France
Guilcher Gaetan Vitalac France
Sumeet Kantilal Tank Comafrique Group Gambia
Ram Mohan Comafrique Limited Gambia
Amrith Kurien Comafrique Limited Gambia
Sanjay Mahadik Royal Enterprise Limited Gambia
Daniel Lein Anabela Foods Germany
Rajiv Iyer PETKUS Holding GmbH Germany
Lars Peter Reinecke Sigco Warenhandelsgesellschaft Mbh Germany
Perinpalingam Kumaraswamy Nadkansco Company Limited Ghana
Venkatesh Kumar Mariyappan Nadkansco Company Limited Ghana
Ashwin Shanmugasundaram Com Afrique Guinea
Prashant Kumar Muratirao Vitankar Asia View Enterprises limited HongKong
Krishnanu Chakravarty Asia View Enterprises limited Hong Kong
Chen Chaoxian Majestar International Limited Hong Kong
Wu Chao Yang Majestar International Limited Hong Kong
Ansul Pradip Shah A Cube Enterprises India
Pulivarthi Srinivas Chowdary ABS Impex India
Varun Vinod Bhassin Agri Exim DMCC India
Veerandra Ballal Ballal Exim India
Sachin Mittal Banarsi Das & Sons India
Krutik Dilip Shah Bergwerff Organic India Pvt Ltd India
Khadar Basha Shaik Best Smart Solution India
Kishor Sundarji Bheda Bheda Brothers India
Jay Sureshbhai Chandarana Dhaval Agri Exports LLP India
Hitesh N Davda Farm Gold International India
Jaisheelan Sundhar Foretell Business Solutions P Ltd India
Ravi Bhandage Foretell Business Solutions P Ltd India
Vinayak Meharwade Foretell Business Solutions P Ltd India
Sumalatha Krushnamurthy Foretell Business Solutions P Ltd India
Harish Singla Goyum Screw Press India
Jeevan Chander Joshi Goyum Screw Press India
Mohammad Adeeb Siddiqui H.L. Agro Products Pvt. Ltd India
Reena Shukla H.L. Agro Products Pvt. Ltd India
Nalinesh Kumar Jha H.L. Agro Products Pvt. Ltd India
G Chandrashekhar Independent Director, Foretell Business Solutions India
Sandeep Bhura Om India Trading Co Pvt Ltd India
Bhavin Prabhuram Patel Rainbow Seeds & Spices Pvt Ltd India
Venkat Raman Subramanian SesameInformation.com India
G Srivatsava SesameInformation.com India
Swapna Bidadi Eranna SesameInformation.com India
Mukul Gupta Shakumbhri Expo Impo Ltd India
Kabra Dilip Shree Laxmi Trading Corp India
Pawan Gupta Shreenathji Canvassers India
Hitesh Randhir Sayta Shri Commodities India
Pareshkumar Dinsukhrai Raythatha Shri Padm Agri Brokers India
Kishan Tanna Tirupati Brokers India
Ghanshyambhai Balkrushan Dave Universal Agro Commodities India
Ruchika Davar India
Anil Kumar Choday ABS Impex India
Manoj Kumar Manglani Balaji Commodities India
Ashish Arunkumar Goel Exfinity Commodities Inc. India
Mohan Rajaguru Foretell Business Solutions P Ltd India
Samuel Joseph Marshell Marshall Intergrated Services Pvt Ltd India
Kamal Raj Pridor International India
Karan Deepak Mehta responsAbility Investments AG India
Anshul Jindal responsAbility Investments AG India
Sagar ArunKumar Chag Sagar International India
Rajesh Gujjar Lapudi Seashell Logistics Pvt Ltd India
Rajesh Devchand Bheda Talakshi Lalji & Co India
Jorge Weimberg Weimberg Trading Co Israel
yaniv Tal Prince Tahina Israel
Afif Tannus Prince Tahina Israel
Ella Cohen Horsfall Rushdi Food Industries Israel
Shohei Kagoshima ITOCHU Corporation Japan
Tomohisa Fujimoto Mitsui & Co Ltd Japan
Rabih Farsoun Multicrops SARL Lebanon
Bilal Sakaria El Mir Multicrops SARL Lebanon
Sachin Eapen Peter Mac World Industries Sdn Bhd Malaysia
Javier Aranda Sesajal Mexico
oscar Damian Caballero Castellanos Sesajal Mexico
Mustecep Aras Arasco Food BV Netherlands
Ibrahim Inusa African Agricultural Nigeria
Nubiya Sani BADAU Agricultural Services Ltd Nigeria
lolo Kadafa Bank of Industries Nigeria
Gotring Kamji Wuritka Bank of Industries Nigeria
Emmanuel Folusho Olorunda Clean Slate Commodities Ltd Nigeria
Lola Deborah Olorunda Clean Slate Commodities Ltd Nigeria
Bode Charles Omoyeni Criswel Equity Nig Ltd Nigeria
Abubakar Sadiq Mohammad Drebnyak Nigeria Limited. Nigeria
Galadima abubakar Buba Export of Agricultural Commodities Nigeria
Osazuwa Osayi Farmforte Agro & Allied Solutions Ltd Nigeria
Musa Audu Federal Ministry of Industry Nigeria
Ahmed Abdul Federal Ministry of Industry Nigeria
Cinil Kumar Bhaskar Goose Integrated Ventures Ltd Nigeria
Hajiya Hajara Usman Husab Agro Allied Ltd Nigeria
Aminah Yusuf Husab Agro Allied Ltd Nigeria
Bello Abubakar Imani and Sons Nlg Ltd Nigeria
Aliyu M Lawal Kundisa Enterprises Ltd Nigeria
Sheriff Tundl Balogun National Sesame Seed Association of Nigeria Nigeria
Olusegun Awolowo Nigerian Export Promotion Council Nigeria
Olumuyiwa Ayinde Olayiwola Onechess Investment Limited Nigeria
Murthada Adeyemi Adeniji Starlink Global & Ideal Ltd Nigeria
Hakeem Afolabi Olaiwola Starlink Global & Ideal Ltd Nigeria
Abubakr Abiola Oladimeji Starlink Global & Ideal Ltd Nigeria
Dakorim Boma Odunmuga Sweet mama Farms Limited Nigeria
Ajide Adekola Tak Integrated Agriculture Solutions Limited Nigeria
Mikail Kasimu Tak Integrated Agriculture Solutions Limited Nigeria
Mustafa Abdullah Tak Integrated Agriculture Solutions Limited Nigeria
Daniel Gemana Vertex Agro Ltd Nigeria
Dorcas Gemana Vertex Agro Ltd Nigeria
Charles Nnanna Amunchienwa Virco Group Nigeria
Muhammed nurudeen Kyari Virco Group Nigeria
Mohammed Mustapha Yusuf Jarga Njie Virco Group Nigeria
Enifome O Ubogu Vuslat & Fome Nigeria Ltd Nigeria
Oduwoye Waheed Adebowale Wakman Golden Heritage Ltd Nigeria
Ayuba Qassim Wakman Golden Heritage Ltd Nigeria
Alhaji Abiso Kabir Wal-Wanne And Sons Ltd Nigeria
Aminu Tijjani Rabiu Akay Agro Allied Ltd Nigeria
Babatola Faseru Colossus Investments Ltd Nigeria
John Ageitu Samuel New Pal Nig Ltd Nigeria
Ejiroghene Atumah Sweet Mama Farm Limited Nigeria
Mahesh Raja Manglani Mast Qalander Group Pakistan
Suresh Kumar Manglani Mast qalander Group Pakistan
Abdul Aziz Maniya Midtrans International Pakistan
Rafal Czubak Loper Poland Sp. Z O.O Poland
Filip Pisarzewsri Loper Poland Sp. Z O.O Poland
Alkhudair Khaled Abdullah M SGAF For Trading Company Saudi Arabia
Elmukashfi Gafar Mohamed Fadl SGAF For Trading Company Saudi Arabia
Boubacar Konta Ideal Business Center Sarl Senegal
Deepak Agarwal Agro Corp International Pte Ltd Singapore
Ritesh Bansal Kams Singapore Pte Ltd Singapore
Ashish Shankarlal Goyal Kams Singapore Pte Ltd Singapore
Sedat Andic Marzuk Agri Pte Ltd Singapore
Sanjeev Sharma Olam International Singapore
Vivek Gupta Privi Exports Pte Ltd Singapore
Joseph Giftson St.John Logistics Singapore Pte Ltd Singapore
Marc Roske Universal Navigation Pte Ltd Singapore
Godhan Singh Bisht Valency International Trading Pte Ltd Singapore
Anuj Maheshwari Assar International Pte Ltd Singapore
Vijay Vijay International Pte Ltd Singapore
Mohamed Mire Waberi Daldhis Gerneral Trading Somalia
Adbulrahman A. Moumin Moumin Group Somalia
Ashraf Ali Bashir Mohamed Agropower Industrial Trading & Investment Co. Ltd Sudan
Ahmet Nebih Yoney Agropower Industrial Trading & Investment Co. Ltd Sudan
Satyam Batra Agropower Industrial Trading & Investment Co. Ltd Sudan
Vimal Sheth Aya For Advanced Busniess Co Ltd Sudan
Eng. Omen Imam Camel SIMSIM Sudan
Khalid Saeed CTC Group .Ltd Sudan
Vijay Arvindbhai Patel Globus Co Ltd Sudan
Khaid Mohamed Golden Arrow Co Ltd Sudan
Raphael Lessinger Absortech International AB Sweden
Matthieu Vidal Cocoasource SA Switzerland
Roeland Olthof Cocoasource SA Switzerland
Leo Bednarkiewicz Maviga SA Switzerland
Kevin Fernandez Fanha Maviga SA Switzerland
Chen Wei Hsu Flavor Full Foods INC Taiwan
Chen Chang Hung Flavor Full Foods INC Taiwan
Chen Liang Yu Flavor Full Foods INC Taiwan
Oswel Jose Pereira Tovar Doens Food Ingredients B.V The Netherlands
Cornelis Jakobus Van Oosten Doens Food Ingredients B.V The Netherlands
Mujahed Muhammed Shifaa adnan ADN Company Gida sanay Ve ticaret ithalat Turkey
Muhammed Shfa Adnan Alneami ADN Company Gida sanay Ve ticaret ithalat Turkey
C. Taylan Dama Adroit Overseas Enterprises Ltd Turkey
Mustafa Terci Aegean Exporters Associations- Ege Ihracatci Birlikleri Turkey
Moiz Hemsi Aegean Exporters Associations- Ege Ihracatci Birlikleri Turkey
Bekir Lutfi Ozsoy Aegean Exporters Associations- Ege Ihracatci Birlikleri Turkey
Kadir Karahan Afro Turco Petrokimya Dis Ticaret A.S Turkey
Ali Tugbay Tavukcu Akyurek Technology Turkey
İlker Akyurek Akyurek Technology Turkey
Sarper Aslan Akyurek Technology Turkey
Osman Aygar Akyurek Technology Turkey
Hakan Ozsoy Ari Susam Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S Turkey
Aslan Cengiz Aslan Susam Tahin Gida Md Turkey
Pinar Cengiz Aslan Susam Tahin Gida Md Turkey
Gursu Bahar Unal BAHR UNAL Turkey
Hakki Boztoprak Boztoprak Gida San Tic A.S Turkey
Murat Ca Soymen Boztoprak Gida San Tic A.S Turkey
Ali Erkal Bulayci Bulayci Kardesler Gida San Tic Ltd Sti Turkey
Ertugul Buyurgan Bulayci Kardesler Gida San Tic Ltd Sti Turkey
Abdulkader Dabbagh Cemal Agro Gida Dis Tic Ltd Sti Turkey
Hilal Kayin Emk Group A.S Turkey
Burcu Yilmaz ETi Turkey
Ilker Onel Galata Tahini and Sesame Factory Turkey
Abdullah Kara Gesas Turkey
Mehmet Asci Gesas Turkey
Levent Buyukince İnci Gida Sanayi Ticaret Limited Sirketi Turkey
Onur Ak Istanbul Convention & Visitors Bureau Turkey
Ahmet Kiziltan Marka Trading Turkey
Ergun Baskaya Marka Trading Turkey
Kıvanc Baskaya Marka Trading Turkey
Deniz Kızıltan Marka Trading Turkey
Maher Binbas Mersin Gida Tarim Urunleri Kimyevi Madsan Tic ltd Turkey
Ismet Aras Mersin Gida Tarim Urunleri Kimyevi Madsan Tic ltd Turkey
Murat Faruk Dindar Mertv Helva D.S Turkey
Veysel Celenk Ocean Biskuvi Sekerleme San Tic Ltd Sti Turkey
Fırat Okur Okur Tarim Urun San Tic Ltd Şti Turkey
Swaroopanand Joshi Olam International Turkey
Kadir Erhal Olam International Turkey
Alper Onel Orgin Agro Trade Ltd Turkey
Cemalettin Kanaş Parantez Group Turkey
Mahmut Ozdevecioqlu Perofessor Turkey
Mehmet Inan Rasagra Gida Dis Ticaret Ltd Sti Turkey
Mohammed Fakhran Rasagra Gida Dis Ticaret Ltd Sti Turkey
Serdar Unalan SBS Tarim Urunleri Ltd Sti Turkey
Omer Gencer SBS Tarim Urunleri Ltd Sti Turkey
Emre Talay Talay Makina A.S Turkey
Tacettin Tan Tanis Seed Processing Tech Turkey
Ahmet Nebiy Yoney Tanis Seed Processing Tech Turkey
Erhan Incioglu Tanis Seed Processing Tech Turkey
Feride Yilmaz Terka Baharat Sifali Turkey
Huseyin Celik Tunas & Celikler Food Industry Turkey
Noyan Yardimci Turkish Trade Magazine Turkey
Başak Aydin Turkish Trade Magazine Turkey
Sitoglu Turkey
Elif Narin Turkey
Engin Narin Turkey
Rasim Narin Turkey
Abdulgadir Dabbagh Turkey
Talay Turkey
Yaprak Sevin Tghtr Turkey
Kartik Patel ACF UAE
Aamir Sheeraz ACF UAE
Srinivas Vittal Chegu Adish Trading FZC UAE
Abdi Nasir Ali Mahamud Adoon General Trading L.L.C UAE
ratnadeep Deb Afri Ventures Fze UAE
Vaitheeswaran Viswanathan Afri Ventures Fze UAE
Varun Bhassin Agri Exim Organics UAE
Dheeraj Purohit Bajrang International Group UAE
Rami Omar Chouari Comats Limited DMCC UAE
Soobian Ahmad Commodity Line Trading DMCC UAE
Hakan Bahceci Hakan Agro Commodities UAE
KS Prakash Hakan Agro Commodities UAE
Berham Bachceci Hakan Agro Commodities UAE
Onur Yalcin Hakan Agro Commodities UAE
Feride Bahceci Hakan Agro Commodities UAE
Tarun Maheshwari Macrotrade Global Limited UAE
Dilip Kumar Chowdhary Oki general trading LLC UAE
Bharat Kumar Nihalani Oki general trading LLC UAE
Pulkit Jain Pajson Trading DMCC UAE
Mudit Kumar Tewari Pajson Trading DMCC UAE
Kanishk Manchanda Pajson Trading DMCC UAE
Huseyin Harbiyeli Pajson Trading DMCC UAE
Alok Bhargava Praramb Agri Trading DMCC UAE
Nilay Kumar Sureshchandra Desai prime International Limited UAE
Yasin Ranani Pulse India Foodstuff LLC UAE
Rengarajan Narasimhamoorthy Torq Commodities LLC UAE
Sebastian Andrew Vink Corporation DMCC UAE
Adbulkarim Ali Mohd Wadi Jubba General T.R.L.L.C UAE
Abdul Karim Ali Mohammed Zahraa International DMCC UAE
Krishna Prasad Sahu Zen Global DMCC UAE
Aurelie Rolland Mateo Zen Global DMCC UAE
Tarun Chawla UAE
Saleh Nahdi Africot trading Co ltd Uganda
Moiz Akhtar Sinamco Trading USA